Akron Tolyatti

Russian Football Premier League | Russia

Team Info

Founded: 2018

Stadium: Solidarnost Samara Arena

Manager: N/A

Official Website

Upcoming Matches

Date Match Time
11 Jul 2026 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Akron Tolyatti 08:00:00
11 Jul 2026 Akron Tolyatti vs Fakel Voronezh 12:00:00
18 Jul 2026 Akron Tolyatti vs Dynamo Moscow 12:00:00
18 Jul 2026 Akron Tolyatti vs Krylia Sovetov Samara 12:00:00
25 Jul 2026 Akron Tolyatti vs Zenit Saint Petersburg 15:00:00
01 Aug 2026 Akron Tolyatti vs Rubin Kazan 15:00:00
04 Aug 2026 Akron Tolyatti vs Rostov 15:00:00
08 Aug 2026 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Akron Tolyatti 15:00:00
15 Aug 2026 Rodina Moscow vs Akron Tolyatti 15:00:00
18 Aug 2026 CSKA Moscow vs Akron Tolyatti 15:00:00

Previous Results

Date Home Score Away League
02 Jul 2026
14:00
Rodina Moscow 0 - 5 Akron Tolyatti Club Friendlies
Sapsan Arena
26 Jun 2026
14:30
Akron Tolyatti 0 - 1 Baltika Kaliningrad Club Friendlies
Solidarnost Samara Arena
23 May 2026
15:30
Akron Tolyatti 0 - 1 Rotor Volgograd Russian Football Premier League
Solidarnost Samara Arena
20 May 2026
16:30
Rotor Volgograd 0 - 2 Akron Tolyatti Russian Football Premier League
Volgograd Arena
17 May 2026
15:00
Krylia Sovetov Samara 4 - 1 Akron Tolyatti Russian Football Premier League
Solidarnost Samara Arena
11 May 2026
10:00
Akron Tolyatti 1 - 3 Rostov Russian Football Premier League
Solidarnost Samara Arena
03 May 2026
14:00
Akron Tolyatti 0 - 1 Krasnodar Russian Football Premier League
Solidarnost Samara Arena
27 Apr 2026
17:00
Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 1 Akron Tolyatti Russian Football Premier League
Rostec Arena
23 Apr 2026
14:30
Akron Tolyatti 1 - 1 Dynamo Makhachkala Russian Football Premier League
Solidarnost Samara Arena
18 Apr 2026
14:00
Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Akron Tolyatti Russian Football Premier League
Ak Bars Arena

Squad

About Akron Tolyatti

FC Akron Tolyatti (Russian: ФК «Акрон» Тольятти) is a Russian professional football club based in Tolyatti founded in 2018 who play in the Russian Premier League.

Links